Резултати општинског такмичења из математике

III разред

I ранг:            Николина Недељковић III2 (учитељица Славица Стевановић)

II ранг:           Војин Матејић III1 (учитељица Андреа Шејић)

Похвала:        Наталија Милосављевић III2 (учитељица Славица Стевановић)
                        Милица Ђокић III3 (учитељ Ненад Михајловић)
                                             Матеа Ђокић III4 ( учитељ Далибор Накић)

IV разред

I ранг:            Наталија Војиновић IV4 (учитељица Зорица Јовановић) (100 поена)
                        Тодор Лачњевац IV4 (учитељица Зорица Јовановић) (100 поена)
                       
Јована Милетић IV3 (учитељица Снежана Марковић) (100 поена)
                        Лука Петровић IV2 (учитељ Момчило Накић)
                        Вук Скоруп IV1 (учитељица Биљана Минић)
                        Лука Милосављевић IV2 (учитељ Момчило Накић)

II ранг:           Лазар Миладиновић IV2 (учитељ Момчило Накић)
                        Данило Ђукић IV2 (учитељ Момчило Накић)

III ранг:          Миња Васић IV4 (учитељица Зорица Јовановић)
                        Марија Пантелић IV1 (учитељица Биљана Минић)

Похвала:        Тара Матић IV1 (учитељица Биљана Минић)
                        Вук Стошић IV3 (учитељица Снежана Марковић)
                        Небојша Петровић IV4 (учитељица Зорица Јовановић)
                        Ђорђе Кнежевић IV3 (учитељица Снежана Марковић)
                         Лана Моравчевић  IV3 (учитељица Снежана Марковић)

V разред

II ранг:           Вукашин Косијер V2 (наставница Марија Пруткин)

III ранг:          Душан Радисављевић V2 (наставница Марија Пруткин)

Похвала:        Софија Вулић V4 (наставница Мирјана Јевремовић)
                        Алекса Станојевић V2 (наставница Марија Пруткин)

VI разред

II ранг:           Мила Ивановић VI4 (наставница Мирјана Јевремовић)
                        Тадија Јелесијевић VI1 (наставник Иван Лисинац)

III ранг:          Лука Миленковић VI1  (наставник Иван Лисинац)
                        Вера Перовић VI4 (наставница Мирјана Јевремовић)

Похвала:        Бојана Милосављевић VI4 (наставница Мирјана Јевремовић)
                        Уна Степић VI2 (наставник Иван Лисинац)

VII  разред

I ранг:            Милица Аздејковић VII1 (наставница Ивана Крупниковић) (1. место)

III ранг:          Никола Пуношевац VII1 (наставница Ивана Крупниковић)

Похвала:        Илија Војиновић VII1 (наставница Ивана Крупниковић)
                        Коста Јевремовић VII1 (наставница Ивана Крупниковић)

VIII разред

I ранг:            Мина Милетић VIII1 (наставник Иван Лисинац) (1. место)

Похвала:        Сашка Савић VIII5 (наставница Ивана Крупниковић)
                        Алекса Христов VIII5 (наставница Ивана Крупниковић)
                        Страхиња Арсић VIII5 (наставница Ивана Крупниковић)

 

Comments are Closed

© 2018: ОШ "Јован Поповић" Крушевац | KABBO Theme by: D5 Creation | Powered by: WordPress